Minimaran herrar 2004

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Anders Leinås Bockholmen 00:20:31.0
2 Rasmus Regnstrand Husarö 00:21:38.0
3 Pontus Nylander Svartsö 00:21:55.0
4 Anders Bylund Sollentuna 00:22:00.0
5 Anders Jutell Husarö 00:22:32.0
6 Fredrik Durietz Stockholm 00:22:48.0
7 Jacob Gerle Södermalm 00:23:33.0
8 Philip Ljungfjärd Vellinge 00:23:40.0
9 Nils Blom Husarö 00:23:46.0
10 Agne Nylander Svartsö 00:23:48.0
11 Björn Stridh Sollentuna 00:24:00.0
12 Vidar Ambrosiani Husarö 00:24:19.0
13 Petri Uitto Svartsö 00:24:32.0
14 Bjarne Svedérus Spånga 00:24:45.0
15 Tobias Regnstrand Husarö 00:25:09.0
16 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:25:11.0
17 August Järpemo Enköping 00:25:43.0
18 Olle Borgstav Husarö 00:26:22.0
19 Christian Schriever Lidingö 00:26:31.0
20 Karl Bornefelt Husarö 00:26:39.0
21 Erik Högberg Husarö 00:26:53.0
22 Ronny Karlsson BMK 00:27:01.0
23 Johan Falk Hammarby 00:27:01.0
24 Tomas Tjajkovski Husarö 00:27:09.0
25 Ivan Rosenqvist Ljusterö 00:27:14.0
26 Magnus Fjelkman Husarö 00:27:38.0
27 Jonas Harder Husarö 00:27:40.0
28 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:28:06.0
29 Björn Järpemo Enköping 00:28:08.0
30 Fredrik Orrenius Lidingö 00:28:08.0
31 Thomas Sjöberg Husarö 00:28:30.0
32 Sverker Unnes Solna 00:28:33.0
33 Joel Harder Husarö 00:28:42.0
34 Rune Leinås Bockholmen 00:28:52.0
35 Fredrik Sävenborg Husarö 00:29:44.0
36 Staffan Bornefelt Husarö 00:30:06.0
37 Johan Svedérus Spånga 00:30:11.0
38 Nils Henkel Bajern 00:30:17.0
39 Mattias Grönkvist Södertälje 00:30:21.0
40 Mats Sjöberg Husarö 00:30:26.0
41 Ola Solback Svartsö 00:30:28.0
42 Sören Nylander Svartsö 00:30:30.0
43 Kjell Anzelius Stockholm 00:30:31.0
44 Håkan Karlsson Husarö 00:30:32.0
45 Mats Blückert Husarö 00:31:08.0
46 Emil Högberg Husarö 00:31:20.0
47 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:31:22.0
48 Hannes Wiklund Husarö 00:31:25.0
49 Anders Svensson Husarö 00:31:35.0
50 Björn Bäckström Rönninge 00:31:37.0
51 Magnus Hen Yxlan 00:31:49.0
52 Lasse Westman Särsö 00:32:08.0
53 Anders Johnson Täby 00:32:52.0
54 Leif Karlsson Runmarö 00:33:18.0
55 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:33:42.0
56 Ulf Gabrielsson Husarö 00:33:45.0
57 Per Lundin Björnholmen 00:34:03.0
58 Mattias Askerson Husarö 00:34:25.0
59 Göran Ljungfjärd Vellinge 00:34:30.0
60 Bertil Alkman Husarö 00:35:01.0
61 Ingmar Hen Yxlan 00:35:29.0
62 Jan Österlund Segeltorp 00:36:02.0
63 Henrik Pettersson Stavsnäs 00:37:05.0
64 Kalle Kander Äppelviken 00:39:28.0
65 Gerhard Makowsky Husarö 00:40:10.0
66 Gunnar Millde Svartlöga 00:42:54.0
67 Olle Nyrén Husarö 00:49:29.0
68 Mats Olstedt Kallvikens GK 00:55:43.0
69 Håkan Annell Kallvikens GK 00:55:45.0
70 Erik Bidö Husarö --:--:--.-