Knattemaran små 2005

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Anton Lönnemark Husarö 00:08:15.0
2 Sanja Boman-Lindelöf Husarö 00:09:08.0
3 Johanna Zachrisson Husarö 00:09:27.0
4 Anna Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:09:38.0
5 Ebba Söderqvist Husarö 00:09:39.0
6 Markus Harder Husarö 00:09:43.0
7 Filip Schultz BMK 00:09:50.0
8 Philip Holmqvist Husarö 00:09:51.0
9 Jesper Öhman Husarö 00:09:53.0
10 Robert Andersson Långholm 00:09:59.0
11 Alexandra Lindell Ekerö 00:10:04.0
12 Teodor Bidö Husarö 00:10:05.0
13 Jennifer Mannerstål Husarö 00:10:07.0
14 Rickard Schultz BMK 00:10:31.0
15 Felix Kvick-Lindbeck Husarö 00:10:41.0
16 Olivia Segerdahl Husarö 00:10:44.0
17 Siri Blückert Husarö 00:10:51.0
18 Elin Karlsson Värmdö 00:10:52.0
19 Disa Sjöberg Husarö 00:10:59.0
20 Noah Lembke Tynningö 00:11:00.0
21 Vincent Fryksenius Ingmarsö 00:11:03.0
22 Amanda Steinsaphir Husarö 00:11:23.0
23 Kristian Dewolfe Östra Lagnö 00:11:24.0
24 Hugo Nyman Långholm 00:11:26.0
25 Felix Borgstav Husarö 00:11:41.0
26 Jeremy Thelven Husarö 00:11:57.0
27 Oscar Erkes Ekerö 00:11:57.0
28 Emilia Irlén Husarö 00:12:22.0
29 Tove von Dewall Husarö 00:12:24.0
30 Emy Burell BMK 00:12:28.0
31 Viktor Almendal Husarö 00:12:38.0
32 Celine Borgstav Husarö 00:12:48.0
33 Adam Holmqvist Husarö 00:12:50.0
34 Theo Askerson Husarö 00:12:52.0
35 Samantha Kuhl Sydney Australien 00:12:52.0
36 Victor Skantze Bromma 00:13:22.0
37 Matilda Karlsson BMK 00:13:25.0
38 Marie Glebenius Husarö 00:14:23.0
39 Sofia Sjöberg Stockholm 00:14:30.0
40 Page Lembke Tynningö 00:14:40.0
41 Carl Nesterud Täby 00:14:48.0
42 Ella Öjling Södermalm 00:14:49.0
43 Theo Barrett Årsta 00:14:58.0
44 Tintin Irlén Husarö 00:15:25.0
45 Estelle Kuhl Sydney Australien 00:15:50.0
46 Lucas Moser Husarö 00:15:51.0
47 Julia Österman Husarö 00:15:52.0
60 Lukas Andrén Husarö 00:15:52.0
48 Jenny Glebenius Husarö 00:16:01.0
49 Isabelle Öhman Husarö 00:16:24.0
50 Teodor Pettersson Luxemburg 00:17:32.0
51 Emma Almendal Husarö 00:18:23.0
52 Frida Sävenborg Husarö 00:18:54.0
53 Filip Sävenborg Husarö 00:19:22.0
54 Viktor Sjöberg Stockholm 00:19:46.0
55 Viktor Moreau Husarö 00:19:46.0
56 William Karlsson BMK 00:20:42.0
57 Lukas Dewolfe Östra Lagnö 00:22:59.0
58 William Dewolfe Östra Lagnö 00:26:33.0
59 Malte Nordstrand Husarö --:--:--.-