Minimaran herrar 2008

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 August Järpemo Uppsala 00:21:20.8
2 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:21:54.7
3 Anders Leinås Bockholmen 00:22:17.4
4 Rasmus Regnstrand Husarö 00:22:20.0
5 Leo Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:23:30.1
6 Fredrik Durietz Båstad 00:23:41.4
7 Martin Olsson Husarö 00:24:04.5
8 Jesper Kärrbrink Husarö 00:24:13.4
9 Atle Sundberg Lidingö 00:24:21.7
10 Oskar Nordstrand Husarö 00:24:22.0
11 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:24:22.8
12 Stefan Holm Husarö 00:24:28.6
13 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:24:49.0
14 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:24:53.8
15 Robert Wigren Huddinge 00:25:04.2
16 Fredric Belin Djursholm 00:25:14.7
17 Stefan Holmqvist Husarö 00:25:45.9
18 David Klomark Husarö 00:26:02.3
19 Gustaf von Dewall Husarö 00:26:27.2
20 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:26:38.2
21 Alexander Askerson Husarö 00:26:41.3
22 Lars Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:26:45.9
23 Vidar Ambrosiani Husarö 00:26:56.6
24 Thomas Sjöberg Harö 00:26:58.4
25 Olle Borgstav Husarö 00:27:03.5
26 Carl Craft Husarö 00:27:10.3
27 Jonas Fjelkman Husarö 00:27:12.1
28 Fredrik Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:27:13.6
29 Magnus Fjelkman Husarö 00:28:33.8
30 Georg Ebert Husarö 00:29:04.2
31 Urbal Ekgren Husarö 00:29:04.9
32 Anders Johnsson Täby 00:29:19.4
33 Tom Nelson Husarö 00:29:37.1
34 Christer Stjernborg Husarö 00:29:56.5
35 Kenneth Burman SLK Oxelösund 00:29:57.3
36 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:30:03.5
37 Wiking Schönborg Täby 00:30:22.2
38 Hardy Nelson Husarö 00:31:02.7
39 Ronny Karlsson BMK 00:31:31.9
40 Kjell Anzelius Stockholm 00:31:43.5
41 Jan Torege Husarö 00:31:56.4
42 Mårten Gabrielsson Husarö 00:32:05.6
43 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:32:07.4
44 Tobias von Dewall Husarö 00:33:43.4
45 Anders Engström Stockholm 00:34:08.3
46 Nisse Molinder Husarö 00:34:20.3
47 Fredrik Sävenborg Husarö 00:34:21.2
48 Anders Harder Husarö 00:34:27.1
49 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:34:30.8
50 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:34:36.2
51 Joel Pettersson Hannover 00:34:39.3
52 Arvid Harder Husarö 00:35:04.0
53 Björn Nygren Husarö 00:36:29.5
54 Dag Petre Husarö 00:36:36.6
55 Håkan Ramsin Husarö 00:37:11.8
56 Richard Tisell Saltsjöbaden 00:37:41.4
57 Bertil Alkman Husarö 00:38:36.6
58 Lasse Boqvist SLK 00:39:15.6
59 Ulf Gabrielsson Husarö 00:39:23.5
60 Erik Molander Bromma 00:41:59.7
61 Bo Molander Bromma 00:42:08.8
62 Andreas Molander Järfälla 00:47:56.8
63 Magnus Molander Järfälla 00:47:56.9
64 Nils Blom Husarö --:--:--.-
65 Olle Nyrén Husarö --:--:--.-