Minimaran herrar 2009

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:20:40.8
2 August Järpemo Uppsala 00:20:53.5
3 Leo Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:22:08.7
4 Johan Molin Husarö 00:22:16.7
5 Lukas Syrén Kungsängen 00:23:05.3
6 Joel Pörscke Stockholm 00:23:16.9
7 Jens Lundegård Vagnhärad 00:23:21.8
8 Vidar Ambrosiani Husarö 00:23:29.3
9 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:24:08.5
10 Anton Ageman Ljusterö 00:24:16.8
11 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:24:20.9
12 Carl Craft Husarö 00:24:23.9
13 Fredrik Durietz Stockholm 00:24:31.2
14 Fredrik Holmqvist Husarö 00:24:37.0
15 Tobias Regnstrand Husarö 00:24:55.5
16 Stefan Holmqvist Husarö 00:24:56.5
17 Martin Olsson Husarö 00:25:24.1
18 Lars Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:25:24.9
19 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:25:31.9
20 Roger Syrén Kungsängen 00:25:41.3
21 Joel Harder Husarö 00:25:54.7
22 Erik Grandin Husarö 00:26:14.4
23 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:26:23.3
24 Fredric Belin Löparö 00:26:24.0
25 Gustaf von Dewall Husarö 00:26:28.3
26 Calle Ageman Ljusterö 00:26:34.3
27 Olle Borgstav Husarö 00:26:35.2
28 Dan Hellström SY Velella 00:26:53.4
29 Karl Danielsson Stockholm 00:26:56.3
30 David Klomark Husarö 00:26:58.0
31 Michael Belin Stockholm 00:27:09.1
32 Baltzar Nordstrand Husarö 00:27:16.5
33 Johan Högmo Nacka 00:27:32.3
34 Andreas Nilsson Östra Lagnö 00:27:33.1
35 Tom Nelson Stockholm 00:27:47.8
36 Erik Bidö Husarö 00:27:57.1
37 Per Molin Trångsund 00:28:02.4
38 Martin Nygren Husarö 00:28:04.0
39 Jonas Fjelkman Husarö 00:28:27.4
40 Olle Lönnemark Husarö 00:28:33.3
41 Göran Pändel Berggren Uppsala 00:28:40.5
42 Mats Widlund Husarö 00:29:23.8
43 Georg Ebert Husarö 00:29:32.7
44 Håkan Larsson Husarö 00:29:40.9
45 Ronny Karlsson BMK 00:29:57.1
46 Tony Pettersson Husarö 00:30:05.0
47 Johan Askerson Husarö 00:30:09.9
48 Jan Torege Husarö 00:30:16.1
49 Monica Harder Husarö 00:30:26.4
50 Urbal Ekgren Husarö 00:30:27.4
51 Nisse Molinder Husarö 00:30:37.5
52 Joel Pettersson Hannover 00:31:17.7
53 Karl Bornefelt Husarö 00:31:33.0
54 Lars Lindgren Husarö 00:32:14.1
55 Teodor Bidö Husarö 00:32:21.2
56 Anders Molinder Husarö 00:32:21.8
57 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:32:55.5
58 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:32:59.7
59 Aron Ambrosiani Hägersten 00:33:12.8
60 Dag Petré Husarö 00:33:22.8
61 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:33:38.4
62 Ulf Gabrielsson Husarö 00:33:39.8
63 Håkan Ramsin Husarö 00:34:08.9
64 Håkan Sjöberg Husarö 00:34:57.3
65 Tom Kihlborg Krokholmen 00:35:05.7
66 Calle Uddman Saltsjöbaden 00:35:21.5
67 Philip Holmqvist Husarö 00:36:56.7
68 Jeremy Thelven Husarö 00:37:26.0
69 Michael Thelven Husarö 00:37:35.5
70 Björn Nygren Husarö 00:38:22.4
71 Bertil Alkman Husarö 00:41:42.7
72 Erik Molander Bromma 00:42:45.8
73 Bo Molander Bromma 00:42:58.1
74 Anna Norin Edsbyn 00:44:16.1
75 Jakob Stern Blidö 00:49:27.0
76 Anders Jäder Stockholm 00:53:56.1
77 Ronnie Larsson Lidingö --:--:--.-