Knattemaran små 2010

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Teodor Stenmo Särsö 00:08:33.1
2 Viktor Sjöberg Harö 00:08:56.5
3 Nils Verhoeven Nacka 00:09:10.3
4 Jakob Konga Stockholm 00:09:27.2
5 Alex Wickbom Husarö 00:09:28.0
6 Douglas Alhberk Husarö 00:09:37.9
7 Felix Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:09:38.7
8 Marvin Barrett Årsta 00:09:44.8
9 Jonathan Persson Stockholm 00:09:45.8
10 David Oremark Stockholm 00:09:56.1
11 Sara Gudmundsson Särsö 00:10:22.3
12 Simone Tystad Stockholm 00:10:45.8
13 Alba Heinemann Husarö 00:10:49.1
14 Uno Heinemann Husarö 00:11:04.7
15 Emil Ekman Stockholm 00:11:09.8
16 William Karlsson BMK 00:11:13.3
17 André Öhman Husarö 00:11:13.9
18 Nellie Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:11:19.8
19 Gustav Sjöberg Harö 00:11:57.5
20 Thea Moser Husarö 00:11:59.7
21 Adam Alhberk Husarö 00:12:01.2
22 Ylva Öjling Södermalm 00:12:08.0
23 Frida Sävenborg Husarö 00:12:29.1
24 Julia Österman Husarö 00:12:30.5
25 Mira Harder Husarö 00:12:39.3
26 Anton Moser Husarö 00:12:50.2
27 Ida Torege Husarö 00:12:55.4
28 Andrea Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:13:01.4
29 Noah Askerson Husarö 00:13:02.0
30 Ebba Malmborg Saltsjöbaden 00:13:11.3
31 Elvira Palmblad Saltsjöbaden 00:13:11.9
32 Sofie Josefsson Tyresö 00:13:17.0
33 Isabel Tystad Stockholm 00:13:42.0
34 Elin Wallertz Husarö 00:13:47.4
35 Ebba Ebert Husarö 00:14:02.6
36 Rasmus Moser Husarö 00:14:10.3
37 Philip Brinck Husarö 00:14:16.5
38 William Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:14:29.8
39 Gustav Österman Husarö 00:14:40.6
40 Elias Gerde Husarö 00:14:49.5
41 Emma Almendal Husarö 00:14:54.1
42 Nathalie Rydback Sälen 00:14:54.7
43 Denise Rydback Sälen 00:14:55.1
44 Ebba Rosander Husarö 00:14:57.1
45 Evangeline Holst Husarö 00:15:01.6
46 Gurra Nord Boestad Enskede 00:15:29.4
47 Hugo Elfsson Husarö 00:15:37.5
48 Sofia Sellin Husarö 00:15:58.4
49 Jennie Hallstensson Eknö 00:16:13.7
50 Noel Grandin Husarö 00:16:17.6
51 Klara Larsson-Antonsson Husarö 00:16:33.3
52 Karin Markelius Husarö 00:16:43.5
53 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:16:44.9
54 Klara Broms Justerö 00:17:54.9
55 Emma Jochnick Särsö 00:18:16.2
56 Isabella Stenmo Särsö 00:18:17.4
57 Maja Rundlöf Husarö 00:18:26.5
58 Viktor Oremark Stockholm 00:18:33.3
59 Disa Wickbom Husarö 00:18:42.2
78 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:19:26.0
60 Signe Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:19:36.2
61 Ida Wallertz Husarö 00:20:43.0
62 Valter Saari Solna 00:21:06.6
63 Wiggo Rossander Husarö 00:21:48.6
64 Nellie Grandin Husarö 00:21:58.9
65 Lydia Nelson-Brusell Husarö 00:23:44.5
66 Ludvig Hagwall Nacka 00:23:47.0
67 Cesar Österman Husarö 00:24:27.0
68 Ossi Österman Husarö 00:24:37.3
69 Olivia Jonsson Husarö 00:25:59.0
70 Ante Jonsson Husarö 00:26:02.6
71 Erik Rosander Husarö 00:26:04.7
72 Ludwig Löfgren Tumba 00:26:19.3
73 Gustaf Almendal Husarö 00:26:26.7
74 Felix Österman Husarö 00:27:11.1
75 Ludvig Almendal Husarö 00:27:14.0
76 Mira-Li Holst Husarö 00:28:00.2
77 Algot Larsson-Antonsson Husarö 00:40:34.6
79 Elin Hallstensson Eknö 00:58:34.0
80 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:59:06.0
81 Wille Jochnick Särsö --:--:--.-
82 Olivia Stenmo Särsö --:--:--.-