Minimaran herrar 2010

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:21:05.5
2 Anders Leinås Bockholmen 00:21:54.7
3 Leo Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:22:29.5
4 Vidar Ambrosiani Husarö 00:22:55.7
5 Henrik Hagwall Nacka 00:23:21.1
6 Victor Elfström Knivsta 00:23:50.3
7 Andreas Nilsson Östra Lagnö 00:23:59.4
8 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:24:03.1
9 Tobias Regnstrand Husarö 00:24:26.9
10 Stefan Karlsson Husarö 00:24:39.5
11 Carl Craft Husarö 00:24:57.3
12 Fredrik Durietz Stockholm 00:25:29.5
13 Niclas Källberg Husarö 00:25:35.8
14 Fredrik Holmqvist Husarö 00:25:36.8
15 Fredrik Tystad Stockholm 00:25:52.0
16 Fredric Belin Löparö 00:25:58.5
17 Fredrik Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:26:07.4
18 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:09.5
19 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:17.8
20 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:26:25.4
21 Stefan Ramström Husarö 00:26:27.4
22 Olle Borgstav Husarö 00:26:28.2
23 Stefan Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:28.8
24 Filip Schultz BMK 00:26:31.4
25 Henrik Lindström Edholma 00:26:32.5
26 Anders Mattson Husarö 00:26:55.1
27 Richard Tisell Saltsjöbaden 00:27:14.5
28 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:27:28.6
29 Alexander Askerson Husarö 00:27:34.3
30 Karl Wikström Gåsö 00:27:43.4
31 Joel Harder Husarö 00:27:45.7
32 Erik Bidö Husarö 00:27:51.8
33 Aron Ambrosiani Hägersten 00:27:53.3
34 Johan Rossander Husarö 00:28:08.6
35 Leo Finnveden Ingmarsö 00:28:20.5
36 Håkan Larsson Husarö 00:28:22.2
37 Baltzar Nordstrand Husarö 00:28:25.9
38 Georg Ebert Husarö 00:28:44.3
39 Johan Elfsson Husarö 00:28:46.0
40 Peter Johansson Husarö 00:29:01.1
41 Marcus Jansson Husarö 00:30:21.2
42 Teodor Bidö Husarö 00:30:32.9
43 Adam Holmqvist Husarö 00:30:34.3
44 Dag Petré Husarö 00:30:36.5
45 Petter Magnusson Husarö 00:30:37.1
46 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:30:49.4
47 Urbal Ekgren Husarö 00:30:54.0
48 Fredrik Persson Stockholm 00:30:55.7
49 Niklas Holmqvist Husarö 00:30:56.8
50 Gustav Johansson Husarö 00:30:57.6
51 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:30:58.6
52 Johan Saari Solna 00:31:05.5
53 Bertil Beck Husarö 00:31:18.3
54 Lars Lindgren Husarö 00:31:26.1
55 Johan Askerson Husarö 00:32:01.3
56 Anders Harder Husarö 00:32:04.4
57 Sverker Unnes Solna 00:32:09.8
58 Anton Wallin Österskär 00:32:13.4
59 Anders Öjling Södermalm 00:32:14.1
60 Philip Holmqvist Husarö 00:32:23.3
61 Jan Torege Husarö 00:32:27.0
62 Torbjörn Wallin Österskär 00:32:40.4
63 Erik Wåhlbrink Husarö 00:33:13.7
64 Arvid Harder Husarö 00:34:25.4
65 Olle Nyrén Husarö 00:34:52.4
66 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:34:54.5
67 Anders Malmborg Saltsjöbaden 00:35:32.7
68 Gerhard Makowsky Husarö 00:36:58.2
69 Fredrik Nordstrand Husarö 00:37:16.0
70 Björn Nygren Husarö 00:38:54.3
71 Bertil Alkman Husarö 00:42:20.9
72 Johan Zälle Hammarby 00:44:14.6