Knattemaran små 2011

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Oscar Svensson Husarö 00:07:47.7
2 Jakob Konga Stockholm 00:08:08.5
3 Felix Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:08:39.8
4 Fridolf Ferner Lidingö 00:08:47.3
5 Måns Klint Yxlan 00:08:56.1
6 Marvin Barrett Husarö 00:09:01.7
7 Isak Gezelius Los Barrios, Spanien 00:09:04.7
8 Alvaro Ruiz Los Barrios, Spanien 00:09:09.7
9 Uno Heinemann Husarö 00:09:11.6
10 Elias Gerde Husarö 00:09:17.7
11 Rasmus Moser Husarö 00:09:20.6
12 Nellie Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:09:54.0
13 Alba Heinemann Husarö 00:10:06.8
14 Ylva Öjling Södermalm 00:10:24.1
15 Mira Harder Husarö 00:10:28.7
16 Isabel Tystad Stockholm 00:10:30.0
17 Edvin Skantze Stavsnäs 00:10:37.1
18 Julia Säresand Ljusterö 00:10:47.3
19 Anton Moser Husarö 00:10:53.4
20 Thea Moser Husarö 00:10:57.2
21 Adam Alhberk Husarö 00:11:14.1
22 Vincent Bodin Gallboda 00:11:22.4
23 André Öhman Husarö 00:11:24.4
24 Ida Torege Husarö 00:11:29.4
25 Disa Wickbom Husarö 00:11:36.8
26 Elin Wallertz Husarö 00:11:57.8
27 William Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:12:01.4
28 Nathalie Rydback Sälen 00:12:13.1
29 Emma Almendal Husarö 00:12:14.9
30 Alva Sjöberg Husarö 00:12:39.3
31 Jonathan Arnström High Valley 00:12:49.7
32 Sofia Sellin Husarö 00:12:51.3
33 Markus Dungmar Husarö 00:13:03.5
34 Klara Larsson-Antonsson Husarö 00:13:04.6
35 Gustav Österman Husarö 00:13:05.6
36 Alex Wickbom Husarö 00:13:23.2
37 Ella Kämpe BMK 00:13:28.7
38 Cora Videgård Husarö 00:13:34.8
39 Ebba Rosander Husarö 00:13:35.9
40 Rut Videgård Husarö 00:13:40.5
41 Vendela Hornberger Danderyd 00:13:58.2
42 Daniel Janzbring Sollentuna 00:14:31.8
43 Hugo Elfsson Husarö 00:14:35.2
44 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:15:20.8
45 Pierre Öhman Husarö 00:15:27.9
46 Erik Rosander Husarö 00:15:49.3
47 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:15:50.2
48 Wiggo Rossander Husarö 00:15:51.1
49 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:16:21.0
50 Milton Walter Husarö 00:16:22.4
51 David Hornberger Danderyd 00:16:29.4
52 Elias Elfsson Husarö 00:16:33.7
53 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:17:05.0
54 Noel Grandin Husarö 00:17:09.5
55 Evangeline Holst Ingmarsö 00:17:15.0
56 Olivia Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:17:26.8
57 Katla Norin Solna 00:17:45.4
58 Olle Klingstålh Huskvarna 00:17:52.0
59 Ellen Klingstålh Huskvarna 00:17:53.1
60 Karin Markelius Husarö 00:17:58.4
61 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:19:08.5
62 Ida Wallertz Husarö 00:19:39.0
63 Gustaf Almendal Husarö 00:20:15.3
64 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:20:26.4
65 Nellie Grandin Husarö 00:20:28.2
66 Tuva Näsfeldt Sigtuna 00:20:29.2
67 Benjamin Alhberk Husarö 00:20:39.7
68 Cesar Österman Husarö 00:21:04.6
69 Felix Österman Husarö 00:21:06.7
70 Valter Saari Sundbyberg 00:21:10.8
71 Ossi Österman Husarö 00:21:24.3
72 Signe Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:21:25.3
73 Dante Norin Solna 00:23:07.3
74 Algot Larsson-Antonsson Husarö 00:24:25.6
75 Rebecca Bodin Gallboda 00:25:27.7
76 Ante Jonsson Husarö 00:26:11.7
77 Ludvig Almendal Husarö 00:26:48.6
78 Mira-Li Holst Ingmarsö 00:30:35.3
79 Didrik Ebert Husarö 00:37:48.6
80 Tuva Åberg Husarö 00:38:30.7
81 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:38:36.6
82 Jonathan Konga Stockholm --:--:--.-