Knattemaran små 2012

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Oscar Svensson Husarö 00:07:22.9
2 Marvin Barrett Husarö 00:07:48.8
3 Uno Heinemann Husarö 00:07:54.0
4 Nils Verhoeven Nacka 00:08:04.8
5 Alex Wickbom Husarö 00:08:16.0
6 William Karlsson BMK 00:08:48.7
7 Marcus Sneitz Örsö 00:08:54.3
8 Mira Harder Husarö 00:09:02.6
9 Nellie Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:09:06.2
10 Elias Gerde Husarö 00:09:35.7
11 Adam Alhberk Husarö 00:09:50.8
12 Kalle Stendius Sundbyberg 00:09:51.4
13 Julia Säresand Staveström 00:10:03.4
14 Gustav Sjöberg Harö 00:10:09.7
15 William Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:10:18.1
16 Emma Wessberg Spånga 00:10:27.7
17 Filip Wessberg Spånga 00:10:28.2
18 Disa Wickbom Husarö 00:10:29.0
19 Hugo Elfsson Husarö 00:10:51.3
20 Vilma Karlström Järfälla 00:11:01.9
21 Cora Videgård Husarö 00:11:20.6
22 Edvin Skantze Stavsnäs 00:11:22.4
23 Rut Videgård Husarö 00:11:23.1
24 Jonathan Arnström High Valley 00:11:27.8
25 Teodor Pettersson Husarö 00:11:31.1
26 Isabella Stenmo Särsö 00:11:34.9
27 Markus Dungmar Husarö 00:11:37.4
28 Anton Moser Husarö 00:11:50.4
29 Isabel Tystad Stockholm 00:11:51.8
30 Gustav Hallmén Enebyberg 00:11:52.5
31 Lisa Svanberg Sundbyberg 00:11:54.4
32 Elin Wallertz Husarö 00:11:55.6
33 Ebba Rosander Husarö 00:12:08.5
34 Viktor Oremark Stockholm 00:12:10.0
35 Ebba Ebert Husarö 00:12:11.6
36 Gustav Österman Husarö 00:12:14.4
37 Sofia Sellin Husarö 00:12:17.0
38 Viggo Rossander Husarö 00:12:19.0
39 Milton Walter Husarö 00:12:56.6
40 Sigrid Wallinder Stockholm 00:13:01.4
41 Thea Moser Husarö 00:13:03.4
42 Pierre Öhman Husarö 00:13:20.2
43 Vendela Karlström Järfälla 00:13:21.4
44 Olivia Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:13:22.4
45 Alice Lundgren Jarlaberg 00:13:37.1
46 Vincent Bodin Gallboda 00:13:38.2
47 Noel Grandin Husarö 00:13:44.7
48 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:14:07.7
49 Valter Saari Sundbyberg 00:14:10.4
50 Erik Wallinder Stockhom 00:14:12.2
51 Emma Jochnick Särsö 00:14:34.0
52 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:14:42.9
53 Klara Broms Justerö 00:14:43.2
54 Wille Jochnick Särsö 00:14:47.4
55 Karin Markelius Husarö 00:14:48.8
56 Cesar Österman Husarö 00:14:50.1
57 Gustaf Almendal Husarö 00:14:51.0
58 Evangeline Holst Ingmarsö 00:15:08.0
59 Signe Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:15:17.3
60 Benjamin Alhberk Husarö 00:15:40.1
61 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:15:50.5
62 Nellie Grandin Husarö 00:15:59.0
63 Ida Wallertz Husarö 00:16:02.4
64 Elias Elfsson Husarö 00:16:12.9
65 Kasper Tidemann Husarö 00:16:19.9
66 Erik Rosander Husarö 00:17:24.1
67 Ludvig Almendal Husarö 00:17:44.4
68 Felix Österman Husarö 00:17:46.0
69 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:17:47.5
70 Wilmer Tystad Saltsjöboo 00:18:18.5
71 Molly Morin Byholmen 00:18:24.5
72 Mira-Li Holst Ingmarsö 00:18:25.4
73 Josefin Pettersson Husarö 00:18:26.2
74 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:18:41.7
75 Alva Wessberg Spånga 00:19:20.0
76 Tuva Antoni Byholmen 00:19:30.0
77 Albin Antoni Byholmen 00:19:40.0
78 Rebecca Bodin Gallboda 00:20:32.9
79 Malva Westberg Husarö 00:20:35.7
80 Clara Wickbom Husarö 00:20:44.0
81 Ossi Österman Husarö 00:21:45.4
82 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:22:03.1
83 Ante Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:22:11.1
84 Andreas Johnsson Stockholm 00:22:39.6
85 Hedda Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:22:54.2
86 Sixten Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:22:57.7
87 Sofia Hallmén Enebyberg 00:22:59.4
88 Oliver Grandin Husarö 00:23:30.4
89 Mirit Tjajkovski Husarö 00:23:36.2
90 Agnes Järpemo Uppsala 00:26:22.6
91 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:26:50.8
92 Erik Broms Justerö 00:27:12.7
93 Juno Ekgren Bidö Husarö 00:27:55.5
94 Didrik Ebert Husarö 00:28:54.4
95 Ida Torege Husarö --:--:--.-
96 Nilas Walter Husarö --:--:--.-