Minimaran herrar 2012

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Rasmus Regnstrand Husarö 00:19:19.1
2 Leo Larsen Husarö Handel 00:21:27.2
3 Oskar Nordstrand Husarö 00:22:13.4
4 Anders Leinås Husarö 00:22:18.2
5 Stefan Holm Husarö 00:22:58.3
6 Stefan Karlsson Husarö 00:23:25.1
7 Nils Blom Husarö 00:23:26.2
8 Carl Craft Husarö 00:23:28.5
9 Fredrik Karlström Järfälla 00:23:28.9
10 Anders Jutell Husarö 00:23:59.4
11 Lars Björkstrand Staveström 00:24:08.0
12 Torsten Greber Husarö 00:24:22.2
13 Sebastian Lapinski Stockholm 00:24:45.6
14 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:25:06.9
15 Fredrik Björkstrand Staveström 00:25:13.0
16 Erik Hallmén Enebyberg 00:25:16.0
17 Tobias Regnstrand Husarö 00:25:31.0
18 Niclas Källberg Husarö 00:25:36.0
19 Fredrik Tystad Stockholm 00:25:47.5
20 Per Hallmén Blidö 00:26:09.7
21 Fredrik Durietz Stockholm 00:26:25.5
22 Bengt Hildebrand Harö 00:26:39.3
23 Anders Harder Husarö 00:26:40.3
24 Lars Hansson Staveström 00:26:57.0
25 Alexander Askerson Husarö 00:27:09.5
26 Fredrik Holmqvist Husarö 00:27:14.5
27 Mikael Fetz Staveström 00:27:15.5
28 Gustaf von Dewall Husarö 00:27:21.7
29 Gustav Craft Husarö 00:27:27.4
30 Håkan Larsson Husarö 00:27:55.3
31 Theo Askerson Husarö 00:27:58.4
32 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:28:14.6
33 Mårten Thalén Sundbyberg 00:28:17.0
34 Erik Westberg Husarö 00:28:29.1
35 Tony Pettersson Luxemburg 00:28:30.1
36 Mattias Dungmar Husarö 00:28:32.1
37 Theo Barrett Husarö 00:28:42.3
38 David Heinemann Husarö 00:28:43.1
39 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:28:44.2
40 Richard Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:28:47.2
41 Pontus Renholm Farsta C 00:28:49.0
42 Anders Lundén Spörndly Husarö 00:28:50.9
43 Alexander Eriksson Linköping 00:29:04.3
44 Mikael Lindelöf Husarö 00:29:13.9
45 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:29:15.5
46 Filip Sävenborg Husarö 00:29:25.9
47 Adam Holmqvist Husarö 00:29:26.3
48 Magnus Fjelkman Husarö 00:29:37.9
49 Mårten Gabrielsson Husarö 00:29:39.6
50 Jonas Fjelkman Husarö 00:29:42.3
51 Johan Elfsson Husarö 00:29:49.6
52 Thomas Sjöberg Harö 00:30:07.9
53 Oliver Fetz Staveström 00:30:25.5
54 Simon Fetz Staveström 00:30:27.6
55 Peder Jochnick Särsö 00:30:42.9
56 Petter Eriksson Kenya 00:30:46.4
57 Urbal Ekgren Husarö 00:30:53.4
58 Johannes Scheelke Husarö 00:31:00.4
59 Mogens Olsen Husarö 00:31:00.6
60 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:31:14.3
61 Lars Lindgren Husarö 00:31:18.9
62 Casper Sneitz Örsö 00:31:29.9
63 Rasmus Scheelke Husarö 00:31:42.7
64 Wiking Schönborg Täby 00:31:47.5
65 Christer Rydback Sälen 00:31:50.1
66 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:31:51.3
67 Anders Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:32:37.5
68 Johan Tidén Bergshamra 00:32:38.8
69 Felix Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:32:51.9
70 Johan Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:32:52.9
71 Fredrik Juhlin Sundbyberg 00:33:00.3
72 Felix Kvick-Lindbeck Husarö 00:33:50.1
73 William Bergqvist Gummibåt 00:34:02.8
74 Johan Öhman Husarö 00:34:54.3
75 Kjell Anzelius Stockholm 00:35:25.9
76 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:36:04.9
77 Arne Kockum Åkersberga 00:36:43.7
78 Erik Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:37:37.9
79 Gunnar Linus Husarö 00:38:32.3
80 Ulf Bjurström Nacka 00:38:40.9
81 David Tiberg Gävle 00:39:44.1
82 Björn Nygren Husarö 00:39:46.2
83 Elias Sjöberg Husarö 00:39:54.5
84 Håkan Sjöberg Husarö 00:39:55.7
85 Bertil Alkman Husarö 01:05:12.9