Knattemaran små 2013

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Alex Wickbom Husarö 00:07:56.2
2 Adam Alhberk Husarö 00:08:28.1
3 William Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:08:55.7
4 Filip Wessberg Spånga 00:09:11.3
5 Gustav Österman Husarö 00:09:25.5
6 Hugo Elfsson Husarö 00:09:29.8
7 Leon Sjöberg Husarö 00:09:35.0
8 Disa Wickbom Husarö 00:09:42.9
9 Lisa Svanberg Husarö 00:09:45.8
10 Vincent Bodin Gallboda 00:09:56.6
11 Gustav Sjöberg Harö 00:10:09.6
12 Ebba Rosander Husarö 00:10:11.9
13 Emma Jochnick Särsö 00:10:20.0
14 Cora Videgård Husarö 00:10:28.2
15 Viktor Orremark Husarö 00:10:29.9
16 Anton Moser Husarö 00:10:30.8
17 Isa Norling Stocksund 00:10:33.2
18 Max Svanevik Kullavik 00:10:35.5
19 Morris Holmström Jutell Husarö 00:10:37.4
20 Rut Videgård Husarö 00:10:40.2
21 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:10:57.6
22 Milton Walter Husarö 00:11:00.0
23 Henry Adams Gummibåt 00:11:02.3
24 Anna Pettersson Hannover 00:11:03.3
25 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:11:04.7
26 Valter Saari Solna 00:11:05.8
27 Ella Snödahl Varberg 00:11:12.5
28 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:11:35.9
29 Gustaf Almendal Husarö 00:11:58.1
30 Wiggo Rossander Husarö 00:11:59.6
31 Ida Svanevik Kullavik 00:12:08.6
32 Anton Hedberg Täby 00:12:11.3
33 Oscar Tweed Husarö 00:12:36.8
34 Thea Moser Husarö 00:12:37.4
35 Pierre Öhman Husarö 00:12:50.5
36 Felix Österman Husarö 00:12:54.9
37 Evangeline Holst Ingmarsö 00:12:55.8
38 Karin Markelius Husarö 00:12:56.9
39 Mira-Li Holst Ingmarsö 00:12:57.8
40 Signe Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:13:09.3
41 Lydia Nelson-Brusell Husarö 00:13:10.3
42 Linus Aspenberg Husarö 00:13:24.5
43 Albin Fälthammar Sollentuna 00:13:27.7
44 Elin Wallertz Husarö 00:13:28.6
45 Klara Sjöström Stockholm 00:13:31.0
46 Sebastian von Berens Hägersten 00:13:33.8
47 Alice Andersson Stocksund 00:13:37.3
48 Nellie Grandin Husarö 00:13:39.5
49 Cesar Österman Husarö 00:13:44.3
50 Alva Wessberg Spånga 00:13:46.4
51 Minja Andersson Märsta 00:13:47.5
52 Märta Ambrosiani Husarö 00:13:52.1
53 Kasper Tidemann Husarö 00:13:54.1
54 Alva Nysten Norrköping 00:13:54.9
55 Josefin Pettersson Husarö 00:13:56.7
56 Ludvig Almendal Husarö 00:13:59.9
57 Svea Nysten Norrköping 00:14:05.8
58 Olivia Jonsson Husarö 00:14:17.2
59 Jonathan Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:14:47.8
60 Elias Elfsson Husarö 00:15:18.0
61 Juno Ekgren Bidö Husarö 00:15:28.6
62 Tuva Antoni Byholmen 00:15:29.7
63 Daniel Janzbring Sollentuna 00:15:59.2
64 Ebba Hedmark Täby 00:16:00.7
65 Rebecca Bodin Gallboda 00:16:02.8
66 Mirit Tjajkovski Husarö 00:16:07.0
67 Ante Jonsson Husarö 00:16:16.7
68 Simon Sjöström Stockholm 00:16:18.2
69 Benjamin Alhberk Husarö 00:16:21.3
70 Ida Wallertz Husarö 00:16:32.1
71 Emil Stolt Husarö 00:16:36.2
72 Sixten Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:16:37.9
73 Felix Svanevik Kullavik 00:17:05.4
74 Cornelia Ahlberk Husarö 00:17:21.8
75 Erik Rosander Husarö 00:18:29.0
76 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:18:30.0
77 Clara Wickbom Husarö 00:19:05.4
78 Iris Bachner Husarö 00:19:17.2
79 Elliot Petrén Västerås 00:19:48.2
80 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:19:54.6
81 Adela Gehlin Husarö 00:20:11.1
82 Albin Antoni Byholmen 00:21:36.4
83 Elvira Walter Forhaug Husarö 00:21:55.6
84 Moa Leinås Husarö 00:21:57.4
85 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:22:27.9
86 Hedda Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:22:51.5
87 Tuva Åberg Husarö 00:22:58.6
88 Jakob Dungmar Husarö 00:23:13.9
89 Samuel Pettersson Husarö 00:23:44.3
90 Oliver Tweed Husarö 00:24:04.5
91 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:24:58.9
92 Agnes Järpemo Uppsala 00:25:14.8
93 Leon Bergegran Husarö 00:25:58.9
94 Didrik Ebert Husarö 00:26:12.5
95 Isabella Jochnick Särsö --:--:--.-
96 Ossi Österman Husarö --:--:--.-
97 Allis Aspenberg Husarö --:--:--.-