Knattemaran små 2014

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Filip Wessberg Spånga 00:07:58.9
2 William Malmqvist Vaxholm 00:08:15.0
3 Markus Dungmar Husarö 00:08:24.3
4 Vincent Bodin Gallboda 00:08:43.3
5 Vidar Tejne Gävle 00:08:49.9
6 Tilda Trygger Ljusterö 00:09:01.9
7 Ida Torege Husarö 00:09:10.9
8 Elias Elfsson Husarö 00:09:19.0
9 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:09:20.2
10 Olivia Olsson Ekerö 00:09:23.9
11 Emma Jochnick Särsö 00:09:31.9
12 Alva Nysten Norrköping 00:09:37.5
13 Disa Wickbom Husarö 00:10:01.7
14 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:10:03.0
15 Isabella Stenmo Särsö 00:10:09.7
16 Milton Walter Husarö 00:10:21.0
17 Wille Jochnick Särsö 00:10:25.8
18 Elin Wallertz Husarö 00:10:27.7
19 Oscar Tweed Husarö 00:10:32.8
20 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:10:34.4
21 Morris Holmström Jutell Husarö 00:10:36.1
22 Erik Rosander Husarö 00:10:49.9
23 Gustaf Almendal Husarö 00:10:50.3
24 Olivia Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:10:58.1
25 Axel Nilsson Värmdö 00:11:01.8
26 Viktor Oremark Stockholm 00:11:10.8
27 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:11:12.0
28 Niki Jovanovic Stockholm 00:11:20.0
29 Ludvig Almendal Husarö 00:11:21.5
30 Valter Saari Sundbyberg 00:11:36.7
31 Agnes Karlsson Särsö 00:11:38.1
32 Alva Wessberg Spånga 00:11:45.2
33 Nellie Grandin Husarö 00:11:46.4
34 Wiggo Rossander Husarö 00:11:47.3
35 Benjamin Alhberk Husarö 00:11:53.6
36 Lydia Nelson-Brusell Husarö 00:11:54.5
37 Theo Jansson Tullinge 00:12:07.0
38 Ida Wallertz Husarö 00:12:08.4
39 Wilmer Tystad Saltsjöboo 00:12:09.6
40 Oliver Malmström Ekerö 00:12:11.3
41 Cornelia Olsson Ekerö 00:12:12.9
42 Signe Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:12:29.5
43 Diana Bjurel Bromma 00:12:36.1
44 Felix Österman Husarö 00:12:49.7
45 Chloé Bjurel Bromma 00:13:00.1
46 Svea Nysten Norrköping 00:13:01.3
47 Cesar Österman Husarö 00:13:04.1
48 Elliot Ivemark Kungsholmen 00:13:07.2
49 Rebecca Bodin Gallboda 00:13:08.7
50 Gustav Almgren Bromma 00:13:09.6
51 Millie Jansson Tullinge 00:13:10.7
52 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:13:15.9
53 Oliver Tweed Husarö 00:13:17.2
54 Juno Ekgren Bidö Husarö 00:13:29.1
55 Evangeline Holst Ingmarsö 00:13:32.1
56 Klara Broms Justerö 00:13:33.4
57 Nilas Walter Husarö 00:13:38.5
58 Kasper Tidemann Husarö 00:13:42.9
59 Karin Markelius Husarö 00:13:44.0
60 Mira-Li Holst Ingmarsö 00:13:45.2
61 Sixten Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:14:55.1
62 Elliot Petrén Västerås 00:14:56.6
63 Malou Malmström Ekerö 00:15:00.0
64 Elmer Branting Södermalm 00:15:08.1
65 Lukas Widell Värmdö 00:15:19.3
66 Hedvig Tideman Husarö 00:15:44.5
67 Ante Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:15:53.9
68 Jacob Sellin Husarö 00:16:04.7
69 Iris Bachner Husarö 00:16:15.6
70 Cornelia Ahlberk Husarö 00:16:21.9
71 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:17:12.5
72 Jakob Dungmar Husarö 00:17:39.5
73 Erik Broms Justerö 00:17:49.6
74 Oliver Grandin Husarö 00:18:02.1
75 Clara Wickbom Husarö 00:18:38.2
76 Hannes Olsson Ekerö 00:19:04.3
77 Kajsa Bjurström Husarö 00:19:19.4
78 Milton Holmqvist Husarö 00:19:58.6
79 Ture Hulthrizk Husarö 00:20:05.2
80 Betty Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:20:38.1
81 Kalle Jochnick Särsö 00:20:49.3
82 Didrik Petrén Husarö 00:20:50.7
83 Tuva Åberg Husarö 00:21:01.9
84 Klara Dungmar Husarö 00:21:14.0
85 Ossi Österman Husarö 00:21:32.1
86 Hedda Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:22:34.3
87 Elvira Walter Forhaug Husarö 00:23:38.6
88 Moa Leinås Husarö 00:23:40.2
89 Edwin Holmqvist-Löfberg Husarö 00:24:03.5
90 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:25:05.5
91 Sixten Törnqvist Husarö 00:25:49.7
92 Ingrid Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:26:09.5
93 Milliam Holst Ingmarsö 00:29:24.8
94 Agnes Ivemark Kungsholmen --:--:--.-