Minimaran damer 2014

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Lisa Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:23:02.2
2 Maria Wessberg Spånga 00:24:47.7
3 Anneli Söderberg Ljusterö 00:25:11.8
4 Mirja Petrén Västerås 00:27:24.4
5 Tina Almendal Husarö 00:27:24.8
6 Emelie Craft Husarö 00:27:25.5
7 Camilla Sandberg Nacka 00:27:58.8
8 Sara Marklund Husarö 00:28:06.4
9 Sandra Holmqvist Husarö 00:28:11.7
10 Monica Holmqvist Husarö 00:28:18.6
11 Birgitta Wåhlin 00:28:29.6
12 Vendela Silwén Ljusterö 00:28:49.5
13 Anneli Rundlöf Husarö 00:28:53.6
14 Anna Westrin Kungsholmen 00:30:03.0
15 Lina Lundegård Nyköping 00:30:09.2
16 Karin Jacobsson Stockholm 00:30:22.3
17 Josefine Grandin Husarö 00:30:27.7
18 Klara Granath Staveström 00:30:30.3
19 Clara Nysten Norrköping 00:31:01.7
20 Ingrid Hansson Ljusterö 00:31:17.0
21 Jennifer Blidholm Ljusterö 00:31:18.8
22 Kerstin Lindström Edholma 00:32:07.4
23 Pernilla Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:32:18.5
24 Sofie Sandberg Kungsholmen 00:32:28.0
25 Anna Lindqvist Husarö 00:32:28.8
26 Elin Bjällerstedt Kungsholmen 00:32:31.0
27 Johanne Öiestad Stockholm 00:32:43.5
28 Birgitta Wickbom Husarö 00:32:54.6
29 Pia Nilsson Värmdö 00:32:55.9
30 Birgitta Rossander Husarö 00:33:07.6
31 Eva Esselin Leander Ekerö 00:33:08.4
32 Lisa Koikeroinen Ljusterö 00:33:25.4
33 Sofia Sjöberg Harö 00:33:48.1
34 Anna Gustafsson Huddinge 00:34:02.1
35 Lisbeth Petré Husarö 00:34:13.2
36 Charlotta Dahlberg Stockholm 00:34:19.4
37 Karin Ljunggren Husarö 00:34:51.0
38 Sara Sandberg Husarö 00:35:27.7
39 Susanna Blidholm Ljusterö 00:35:42.5
40 Charlotta Sjöberg Harö 00:35:45.4
41 Katrin Zimmer Saltsjö-Boo 00:35:50.1
42 Anna Rossander Husarö 00:36:01.4
43 Hanna Mossfelt Stockholm 00:36:13.9
44 Britt-marie Klasén Linköping 00:36:22.2
45 Ulrika Karlsson Särsö 00:36:34.9
46 Anne Mauroy Husarö 00:37:34.6
47 Amanda Alverbäck Västerhaninge 00:37:37.0
48 Isabel Grandin Husarö 00:38:41.3
49 Felicia Lagerblad Polen 00:38:42.9
50 Susanna Nyberg Husarö 00:39:03.7
51 Ulla Björklund Husarö 00:39:35.3
52 Marianne Bornefelt Husarö 00:40:30.7
53 Annika Bjällerstedt Enskede 00:42:31.5
54 Maria Pändel Uppsala 00:46:42.2
55 Maria Lönnemark Husarö 00:49:43.6
56 Else Månsson Örebro 00:49:45.5
57 Monika Berge Nacka --:--:--.-