Minimaran herrar 2014

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Rasmus Regnstrand Husarö 00:20:07.1
2 Anders Rimehaug Stavanger 00:21:07.1
3 Jonas Stjernborg Husarö 00:22:29.8
4 Anders Leinås Bockholmen 00:22:37.9
5 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:22:47.6
6 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:22:53.5
7 Oskar Nordstrand Husarö 00:23:14.3
8 Samuel Branting Södermalm 00:23:32.7
9 Anton Picetti Tyresö 00:23:44.9
10 Jens Lundegård Nyköping 00:23:45.3
11 Carl Craft Husarö 00:23:45.7
12 Stefan Karlsson Husarö 00:24:12.1
13 Anders Jutell Husarö 00:24:14.1
14 Love Nelson Husarö 00:24:19.4
15 Björn Silwén 00:24:26.7
16 Leo Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:24:30.5
17 Frank Witte Lidingö 00:24:32.3
18 Robin Trygger Ljusterö 00:24:33.9
19 Oliver Kiffer Uppsala 00:24:48.6
20 Theo Askerson Husarö 00:25:05.0
21 Jesper Kärrbrink Husarö 00:25:17.4
22 Fredrik Tystad Stockholm 00:25:22.5
23 Lars Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:25:40.9
24 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:25:52.5
25 Niclas Källberg Husarö 00:25:55.4
26 David Gustafsson Bockholmen 00:25:56.0
27 Henrik Lindqvist Bockholmen 00:25:56.3
28 Simon Gudmundsson Särsö 00:26:17.3
29 Thomas Rossander Husarö 00:26:22.7
30 Adam Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:23.7
31 Anders Lundén Spörndly Husarö 00:26:44.4
32 Lars Hansson Staveström 00:26:53.1
33 Joel Harder Husarö 00:27:00.5
34 Mikael Broms Ljusterö 00:27:16.6
35 Fredrik Durietz Stockholm 00:27:23.5
36 Lukas Trygger Ljusterö 00:27:28.0
37 Fredrik Björkstrand Husarö 00:27:41.3
38 Klas Karlgren Svartsö 00:27:42.8
39 Rickard Collsiöö Näsbypark 00:27:54.0
40 Mattias Dungmar Husarö 00:27:57.3
41 Anders Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:28:03.1
42 Alexander Eriksson Linköping 00:28:04.6
43 Richard Häggström Finland 00:28:10.3
44 Anders Harder Husarö 00:28:13.7
45 Patrik Widlund Husarö 00:28:20.2
46 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:28:21.8
47 Thomas Sjöberg Harö 00:28:23.5
48 Fabian Kärrbrink Husarö 00:28:25.8
49 Johan Elfsson Husarö 00:28:27.8
50 Daniel Halldin Vetlanda 00:28:36.3
51 Christian Persson Stockholm 00:28:42.6
52 Johan Rossander Husarö 00:28:44.1
53 Robin Vesterberg Uppsala 00:28:48.0
54 Fredrik Sävenborg Husarö 00:28:52.0
55 Johan Saari Sundbyberg 00:29:00.9
56 Hugo Nordstrand Husarö 00:29:08.4
57 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:29:14.3
58 Peter Sellin Husarö 00:29:22.0
59 Johannes Scheelke Husarö 00:29:40.6
60 Göran Pändel Berggren Uppsala 00:29:50.8
61 Urbal Ekgren Husarö 00:29:59.1
62 Mikael Lindqvist Husarö 00:30:25.3
63 Wiking Schönborg Täby 00:30:44.0
64 Esben Scheelke Danmark 00:30:47.1
65 Olle Karlson Mälarhöjden 00:30:50.0
66 Filip Sävenborg Husarö 00:31:00.5
67 Peder Jochnick Särsö 00:31:18.0
68 Rasmus Scheelke Husarö 00:31:19.9
69 Lars Lindström Edholma 00:32:09.3
70 Per Picetti Tyresö 00:32:24.3
71 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:32:34.5
72 Christoffer Lundh Tyresö 00:32:49.1
73 Viktor Sjöberg Harö 00:32:58.2
74 Mikael Lindfelt Huddinge 00:33:09.6
75 Lars Lindgren Husarö 00:33:12.4
76 Öyvind Ottesen Oslo 00:33:18.1
77 Johan Tidén Kungsholmen 00:33:55.7
78 Freddi Byrenius Uppsala 00:34:10.9
79 Patric Wallertz Husarö 00:34:24.9
80 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:34:58.9
81 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:35:54.0
82 Per Asplund Uppsala 00:36:06.7
83 Mogens Olsen Husarö 00:36:41.5
84 Göran Ljungfjärd Vellinge 00:38:02.1
85 Lars Westman Särsö 00:38:29.2
86 André Karlsson Särsö 00:41:45.5
87 Anton Andersson Märsta 00:49:26.4
88 Kalle Andersson Märsta 00:49:27.5
89 Staffan Bornefelt Husarö 00:50:15.0
90 Bo Eriksson Borensberg 00:57:24.8
91 Anders Magnusson Husarö --:--:--.-
92 Johan Hedlund Uppsala --:--:--.-