Knattemaran små 2015

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Valter Saari Sundbyberg 00:06:31.4
2 Vidar Tejne Gävle 00:06:33.3
3 Christoffer Sandgrind Husarö 00:06:35.1
4 Elias Elfsson Husarö 00:06:35.1
5 Disa Wickbom Husarö 00:06:53.5
6 Emil Molin Husarö 00:06:57.3
7 Gustav Hallmén Enebyberg 00:07:05.5
8 William Sundström Husarö 00:07:15.8
9 Hanna Månsson Upplands Väsby 00:07:19.4
10 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:07:42.1
11 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:07:50.5
12 Erik Rosander Husarö 00:07:56.5
13 Tage Ambrosiani Husarö 00:08:00.3
14 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:08:01.9
15 Lydia Nelson-Brusell Husarö 00:08:02.5
16 Signe Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:08:10.4
17 Ida Wallertz Husarö 00:08:15.1
18 Valter Saari Sundbyberg 00:08:16.7
19 Oliver Tweed Husarö 00:08:20.7
20 Ludvig Almendal Husarö 00:08:39.5
21 Benjamin Alhberk Husarö 00:08:42.2
22 Kasper Tidemann Husarö 00:08:45.2
23 Viggo Rossander Husarö 00:08:48.3
24 Nellie Grandin Husarö 00:08:50.0
25 Märta Ambrosiani Husarö 00:08:51.3
26 Allis Aspenberg Husarö 00:08:54.4
27 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:08:56.3
28 Linus Aspenberg Husarö 00:08:59.5
29 Molly Morin Byholmen 00:09:00.6
30 Alicia Gull Falun 00:09:04.5
31 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:09:26.8
32 Lilly Af Klinteberg Stockholm 00:09:31.9
33 Siri Gull Falun 00:09:44.7
34 Juno Ekgren Bidö Husarö 00:09:53.8
35 Algot Larsson-Antonsson Husarö 00:09:56.9
36 Erik Broms Västerholmen 00:09:57.3
37 Jonathan Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:09:58.1
38 Ante Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:10:00.8
39 Elliot Petrén Husarö 00:10:03.6
40 Nellie Lindhe Askholmen 00:10:10.3
41 Mirit Tjajkovski Husarö 00:10:20.6
42 Clara Wickbom Husarö 00:10:22.4
43 Malva Westberg Husarö 00:10:27.9
44 Felix Österman Husarö 00:10:39.6
45 Simon Sjöström Stockholm 00:10:42.5
46 Ellen Frick Älvsjö 00:10:44.9
47 Alva Nordmeyer Stockholm 00:10:46.6
48 Gustaf Almendal Husarö 00:10:53.2
49 Mira-Li Holst Ingmarsö 00:10:56.5
50 Ossi Österman Husarö 00:11:03.5
51 Olga Gårdstedt Älvsjö 00:11:04.7
52 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:11:06.7
53 Sofia Hallmén Enebyberg 00:11:08.3
54 Cornelia Ahlberk Husarö 00:11:09.2
55 Tuva Åberg Husarö 00:11:10.0
56 Hedvig Tideman Husarö 00:11:12.1
57 Tuva Antoni Byholmen 00:11:20.5
58 Sixten Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:11:37.8
59 Rebecca Bodin Gallboda 00:11:47.6
60 Didrik Petrén Husarö 00:11:58.1
61 Ester Ambrosiani Husarö 00:11:59.8
62 Selma Bild Nacka 00:12:03.3
63 Hedda Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:12:07.0
64 Cornelia Bild Nacka 00:12:08.2
65 Marius Sandgrind Husarö 00:12:09.6
66 Ida Sundström Husarö 00:12:29.0
67 Albin Antoni Byholmen 00:12:35.6
68 Frida Gårdstedt Älvsö 00:12:43.9
69 Isaac Tweed Husarö 00:13:26.9
70 Marley Suominen Enskede 00:13:42.9
71 Leon Gerle Södermalm 00:13:49.5
72 August Warfvinge Bockholmen 00:14:09.5
73 Edwin Holmqvist-Löfberg Husarö 00:14:16.6
74 Betty Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:14:18.8
75 Oliver Grandin Husarö 00:14:20.8
76 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:14:23.1
77 Kajsa Bjurström Husarö 00:14:27.8
78 Jakob Sjöström Stockholm 00:14:55.0
79 Tuva Stieberth Vallentuna 00:15:10.0
80 Ingrid Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:15:47.4
81 Sixten Törnqvist Husarö 00:16:36.2
82 Ted Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:16:37.7
83 Moa Leinås Husarö 00:16:53.4
84 Ella Leinås Husarö 00:16:54.7
85 Milliam Holst Ingmarsö 00:17:06.9
86 Ellen Lundegård Nyköping 00:17:30.7
87 Elin Persson Nacka 00:17:58.5
88 Leon Bergegran Husarö 00:19:31.8
89 Christoffer Sandgrind Husarö 00:22:00.9
90 Elias Elfsson Husarö 00:22:00.9
91 Ellen Johansson Husarö 00:22:10.5
92 Emil Stolt Husarö 00:22:15.9
93 Loke Åberg Husarö 00:22:45.1