Knattemaran små 2016

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Ludvig Almendal Husarö 00:10:14.4
2 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:10:28.6
3 Jakob Stieberth Siljedahl Järfälla 00:10:43.5
4 Nilas Walter Husarö 00:11:12.1
5 Ante Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:11:13.8
6 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:11:14.7
7 Sigrid Brolinson Husarö 00:11:15.3
8 Viggo Rossander Husarö 00:11:17.0
9 Kasper Tidemann Husarö 00:11:44.4
10 Lydia Nelson-Brusell Husarö 00:11:54.4
11 Märta Ambrosiani Husarö 00:11:57.4
12 Felix Karlgren Svartsö 00:11:59.3
13 Linus Aspenberg Husarö 00:12:05.2
14 Julia König Högmarsö 00:12:17.0
15 Signe Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:12:19.4
16 Molly Morin Byholmen 00:12:20.7
17 Alice Meurling Binner Stocksund 00:12:27.6
18 Benjamin Ahlberk Husarö 00:12:33.5
19 Allis Aspenberg Husarö 00:12:34.3
20 Louisa Lindberg Ingmarsö 00:12:35.6
21 Cornelia Ahlberk Husarö 00:12:37.1
22 Wilmer Tystad Saltsjöboo 00:12:38.9
23 Pelle Bergling Spånga 00:13:25.6
24 Anton Källberg Husarö 00:13:29.8
25 Ida Wallertz Husarö 00:13:34.8
26 Julia Johansson Tyresö 00:13:39.4
27 Algot Larsson-Antonsson Husarö 00:13:50.0
28 Juno Ekgren Bidö Husarö 00:14:01.8
29 Merit Tjajkovski Husarö 00:14:02.5
30 Jonathan Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:14:13.3
31 Sixten Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:14:15.7
32 Hedvig Tideman Husarö 00:14:36.1
33 Rebecca Bodin Gallboda 00:14:54.9
34 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:14:58.6
35 Ture Hulthrizk Husarö 00:15:01.5
36 Sixten Törnqvist Husarö 00:15:11.4
37 Leon Bergegran Husarö 00:15:13.5
38 Oliver Tweed Husarö 00:15:15.3
39 Ester Ambrosiani Husarö 00:15:18.7
40 Adela Gehlin Husarö 00:15:26.7
41 Leon Liljecrantz Tyresö 00:15:32.8
42 Kajsa Bjurström Husarö 00:15:42.9
43 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:15:53.5
44 Isaac Tweed Husarö 00:15:56.9
45 Clara Wickbom Husarö 00:16:06.7
46 Olga Gårdstedt Älvsjö 00:16:21.2
47 Kian Pihl Bockholmen 00:16:24.2
48 Viktor Pihl Bockholmen 00:16:34.1
49 Jakob Sjöström Stockholm 00:16:40.4
50 Iris Bachner Husarö 00:16:53.5
51 Tuva Åberg Husarö 00:16:54.4
52 Simon Sjöström Stockholm 00:16:58.8
53 Gustaf Almendal Husarö 00:17:01.8
54 Malva Westberg Husarö 00:17:05.8
55 Tuva Stieberth Vallentuna 00:17:08.7
56 Oscar Mejbert Märsta 00:17:23.5
57 Ossi Österman Husarö 00:17:38.5
58 Elvira Walter Forhaug Husarö 00:17:39.4
59 Alexander Walter Forhaug Husarö 00:17:44.0
60 Oliver Grandin Husarö 00:17:49.5
61 Otis Hulth Rizk Husarö 00:18:03.9
62 Willmer Holmqvist Husarö 00:18:45.0
63 Hedda Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:18:50.4
64 Max Rossander Husarö 00:18:55.2
65 Tom Bergling Spånga 00:19:03.2
66 Leon Gerle Södermalm 00:19:11.1
67 Edwin Holmqvist-Löfberg Husarö 00:20:26.6
68 August Lindqvist Husarö 00:20:28.1
69 Frida Gårdstedt Älvsjö 00:20:54.7
70 Ingrid Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:20:58.0
71 Filip Karlberg Husarö 00:22:20.3
72 Moa Leinås Husarö 00:22:41.0
73 Emil Stolt Husarö 00:23:19.9
74 Ellen Johansson Husarö 00:23:21.1
75 Ella Leinås Husarö 00:23:51.8
76 Vendela Gehlin Husarö 00:24:09.0
77 Lukas Stieberth Vallentuna 00:24:53.8
78 Betty Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:25:18.5
79 Rut Bachner Husarö 00:26:13.3
80 Henry Bachner Husarö 00:26:17.5
81 Ted Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:26:29.2
82 Laura Silvemark Uppsala 00:26:30.4
83 Alice Junemar Husarö 00:26:33.8
84 Ines Törnqvist Husarö 00:26:48.4
85 Lotten Gårdstedt Älvsjö 00:27:04.5
86 Casper Regnstrand Husarö 00:27:23.0
87 Ebbe Gabrielsson Husarö 00:29:41.2
88 Lilly Grandin Husarö 00:32:05.0
89 Loke Åberg Husarö 00:33:42.0
90 Wilma Dagerholm Hornstull 00:37:12.5
91 Alva Dagerholm Hornstull 00:37:19.4
92 Jakob Dungmar Husarö --:--:--.-
93 Lova Saari Sundbyberg --:--:--.-
94 Leia Bergegran Husarö --:--:--.-
95 Noel Bergegran Husarö --:--:--.-