Knattemaran små 2017

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Oscar Borgstav Husarö 00:09:17.5
2 Petter Markelius Husarö 00:09:30.3
3 Alva Wessberg Spånga 00:09:36.2
4 Kasper Tidemann Husarö 00:10:05.6
5 Oskar Lindholm Husarö 00:10:19.3
6 Benjamin Ahlberk Husarö 00:10:21.6
7 Linus Aspenberg Husarö 00:10:46.5
8 Moltas Bäckström Linköping 00:10:55.5
9 Felix Karlgren Svartsö 00:10:58.5
10 Alvar Tejne Gävle 00:11:01.1
11 Molly Morin Byholmen 00:11:04.2
12 Sixten Lönn Dahlin Husarö 00:11:28.1
13 Oliver Tweed Husarö 00:11:38.7
14 Louisa Lindberg Ingmarsö 00:11:41.3
15 Ellen Rosander Husarö 00:11:56.6
16 Nilas Walter Husarö 00:12:04.1
17 Mira-Li Holst Ingmarsö 00:12:06.0
18 Hedvig Tideman Husarö 00:12:12.9
19 Juno Ekgren Bidö Husarö 00:12:14.5
20 Clara Wickbom Husarö 00:12:45.9
21 Sixten Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:12:56.3
22 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:13:05.4
23 Siri Gull Falun 00:13:08.0
24 Iris Bachner Husarö 00:13:11.1
25 Hedda Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:13:43.3
26 Emma Lönn-Härnborg Nacka 00:13:54.1
27 Alva Nordmeyer Stockholm 00:13:55.2
28 Cornelia Ahlberk Husarö 00:14:05.7
29 Tuva Åberg Husarö 00:14:16.6
30 Ida Sundström Husarö 00:14:20.3
31 Mirit Tjajkovski Husarö 00:14:32.0
32 Oliver Grandin Husarö 00:14:37.1
33 Betty Spörndly Hulth Husarö 00:14:37.9
34 David Garcia Husarö 00:14:39.3
35 Ebba Ahlenius-Sjöberg Stockholm 00:14:42.9
36 Leon Bergegran Husarö 00:14:50.0
37 Jakob Dungmar Husarö 00:15:04.6
38 Max Rossander Husarö 00:15:08.2
39 Filip Karlberg Husarö 00:15:30.2
40 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:15:31.4
41 Moa Leinås Husarö 00:15:36.8
42 Mollet Bäckström Linköping 00:15:38.5
43 Rut Bachner Husarö 00:16:01.1
44 Isaac Tweed Husarö 00:16:02.3
45 Ossi Österman Husarö 00:16:05.4
46 Siri Ahlenius-Sjöberg Stockholm 00:16:39.1
47 Ellen Lundegård Nyköping 00:16:41.4
48 Ariel Heikfolk Danderyd 00:16:47.0
49 Ingrid Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:16:49.2
50 Frida Gårdstedt Husarö 00:16:52.1
51 Cornelia Bild Nacka 00:16:53.7
52 Emil Stolt Husarö 00:16:55.4
53 Leon Gerle Nacka 00:17:20.3
54 Ted Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:17:22.5
55 Molly Lantz Blackeberg 00:17:23.6
56 Olga Gårdstedt Husarö 00:17:25.5
57 Tuva Stieberth Vallentuna 00:17:32.8
58 Ines Törnqvist Husarö 00:17:34.8
59 Adela Gehlin Husarö 00:18:19.2
60 Ture Hulthrizk Husarö 00:18:47.3
61 Lotten Gårdstedt Älvsjö 00:18:55.5
62 Vendela Gehlin Husarö 00:19:13.3
63 Adelle Björkstrand Staveström 00:19:24.6
64 Oliver Hagerman Husarö 00:19:26.0
65 Isabella Tweed Husarö 00:19:35.3
66 Milliam Holst Ingmarsö 00:19:45.9
67 Kajsa Bjurström Husarö 00:19:50.1
68 August Warfvinge Bockholmen 00:19:55.5
69 Lukas Stieberth Vallentuna 00:20:04.3
70 Noel Bergegran Husarö 00:20:15.0
71 Leia Bergegran Husarö 00:20:33.2
72 Bonnie Saari Husarö 00:20:51.3
73 Gabriel Schindele Husarö 00:21:23.1
74 Ellen Gerdin Husarö 00:22:07.0
75 Astrid Lundegård Nyköping 00:22:15.8
76 Eleonor Gerle Nacka 00:22:38.5
77 Ella Leinås Husarö 00:22:49.2
78 Ellen Andersson Husarö 00:23:19.3
79 Astrid Henrikson Norra Ängby 00:24:21.0
80 Lilly Grandin Husarö 00:24:57.2
81 Eyla Liljegren Husarö 00:25:03.8
82 Hannes Andersson Husarö 00:25:34.6
83 Loke Åberg Husarö 00:25:38.0
84 Pelle Lantz Blackeberg 00:25:40.8
85 Olof Linder Kälkborgen IF 00:28:17.6
86 Alice Junemar Husarö 00:31:45.2
87 Laura Silvemark Uppsala 00:31:52.8
88 Casper Regnstrand Husarö 00:33:55.0
89 Edvard Gerdin Husarö --:--:--.-
90 Hugo Warfvinge Bockholmen --:--:--.-
91 Sixten Törnqvist Husarö --:--:--.-
92 Ellen Johansson Husarö --:--:--.-