Minimaran damer 2017

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Maria Wessberg Spånga 00:24:10.0
2 Isabelle Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:24:54.3
3 Carolin Holmqvist Husarö 00:25:34.8
4 Lena Borgstav Husarö 00:26:47.2
5 Margareta Persson Ljungsbro 00:26:49.3
6 Sara Marklund Husarö 00:27:10.4
7 Vendela Silwén Ljusterö 00:27:45.6
8 Anneli Söderberg Staveström 00:27:56.4
9 Pernilla Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:27:57.6
10 Monica Holmqvist Husarö 00:28:23.5
11 Mirja Petrén Husarö 00:28:54.1
12 Josefine Grandin Husarö 00:29:07.5
13 Lotta Gästrin Långören 00:29:20.6
14 Ingrid Hansson Ljusterö 00:29:36.3
15 Åsa Heidenberg Östersund 00:29:50.0
16 Viola Jernström Dragedet 00:30:04.4
17 Anna Odenbrand Stockholm 00:30:09.8
18 Maja Svanberg Husarö 00:30:10.7
19 Madelene Rossander Husarö 00:30:14.5
20 Louise Stieberth Vallentuna 00:30:42.8
21 Kerstin Lindström Edholma 00:30:55.4
22 Helena Bäckström Långfambaken 00:31:17.0
23 Karin Holmberg-Olausson Husarö 00:31:28.5
24 Hanna Persson Ljungsbro 00:31:30.8
25 Sandra Holmqvist Husarö 00:31:53.1
26 Anna Rossander Husarö 00:32:00.8
27 Cecilia Markelius Husarö 00:32:01.8
28 Anna-Lena Gull Falun 00:32:07.3
29 Irma Arvidsson Staveström 00:32:28.4
30 Lisbeth Petré Husarö 00:32:51.8
31 Smulan Walter Husarö 00:33:05.7
32 Anna Svanberg Husarö 00:33:11.5
33 Birgitta Rossander Husarö 00:33:38.2
34 Kristina Dungmar Husarö 00:33:57.4
35 Simone Tystad Stockholm 00:34:25.1
36 Maria Videgård Husarö 00:34:38.7
37 Ulrika Karlsson Särsö 00:34:39.7
38 Alba Heinemann Husarö 00:35:21.8
39 Kim Liljecrantz Tyresö 00:35:28.5
40 Isabel Tystad Stockholm 00:35:33.1
41 Emmeli Rolleberg Göteborg 00:35:35.2
42 Ebba Rosander Husarö 00:35:41.5
43 Malin Åström Dragedet 00:36:04.5
44 Karin Dungmar Husarö 00:36:22.3
45 Susanna Blidholm Ljusterö 00:37:12.5
46 Karin Bodin Gallboda 00:39:48.7
47 Margareta Gabrielsson Husarö 00:42:32.5
48 Carin Wrange Knivsta 00:42:58.6
49 Judit Schindele Husarö 00:43:03.4
50 Karin Palmblad Korsholmen 00:43:20.0
51 Annica Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:43:20.5
52 Marianne Bornefelt Husarö 00:43:27.2
53 Emma Persson Ljungsbro 00:43:36.7
54 Maria Pändel Uppsala 00:48:14.8
55 Anna Idermark Åkersberga 00:48:51.9
56 Thea Moser Älta 00:53:28.7
57 Olivia Walter-Jonsson Husarö 00:53:29.5
58 Elisabeth Nyberg Husarö 00:54:14.9
59 Åsa Tegelman Sumpan 00:55:57.4
60 Hjördis Kreku Husarö 00:56:02.4
61 Ylva Liljecrantz Saltsjö-Boo 00:56:28.3
62 Hanna Åström Dragedet --:--:--.-
63 Vanessa Acosta Uppsala --:--:--.-
64 Lisa Koikeroinen Ljusterö --:--:--.-