Minimaran herrar 2017

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Rasmus Regnstrand Husarö 00:20:09.2
2 Bill Säfström Husarö 00:22:04.8
3 Michel Garcia Husarö 00:22:28.2
4 Henrik Lindqvist Bockholmen 00:22:32.4
5 Jens Lundegård Nyköping 00:22:44.2
6 Jon-Erik Bäckström Linköping 00:23:01.9
7 Anders Leinås Husarö 00:23:09.0
8 Stefan Karlsson Husarö 00:23:23.2
9 Gustaf Blidholm Ljusterö 00:24:39.6
10 Fabian Kärrbrink Husarö 00:24:46.8
11 Erik Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:24:50.7
12 Marcus Holmqvist Husarö 00:24:52.0
13 Henrik Forslund Solna 00:24:55.2
14 Tobias Regnstrand Husarö 00:25:03.5
15 Leo Larsen Lagnö 00:25:24.2
16 Fredrik Tystad Stockholm 00:25:35.7
17 Mats Olsson Huddinge 00:25:36.3
18 Lars Björkstrand Staveström 00:25:52.5
19 Joakim Palm Västerås 00:26:03.2
20 Johan Saari Sundbyberg 00:26:10.7
21 Arvid Harder Husarö 00:26:29.5
22 Martin Hiller Lidingö 00:26:30.7
23 Olle Borgstav Husarö 00:26:46.3
24 Uno Heinemann Husarö 00:27:02.8
25 Peter Johansson Husarö 00:27:03.5
26 Rasmus Moser Husarö 00:27:05.1
27 Klas Karlgren Svartsö 00:27:09.6
28 Lars Hansson Staveström 00:27:17.5
29 Mattias Dungmar Husarö 00:27:22.3
30 Leo Bachner Husarö 00:27:42.7
31 Anders Lindberg Lilla Rävsön 00:28:14.9
32 Hugo Nordstrand Husarö 00:28:19.9
33 Johan Markelius Husarö 00:28:21.1
34 Mats Sjöberg Husarö 00:28:24.9
35 Niklas Personne Tynningö 00:28:43.2
36 Dennis Lindgren Gustavsberg 00:28:47.7
37 Johan Elfsson Husarö 00:28:53.1
38 Christoffer Dohm Husarö 00:28:57.5
39 Per Bjurström Husarö 00:28:58.7
40 Lars Lindström Edholma 00:28:59.4
41 Olle Blidholm Ljusterö 00:29:05.2
42 Niclas Holmqvist Husarö 00:29:18.1
43 Mats Svensson Ljusterö 00:29:21.5
44 Anders Harder Husarö 00:29:42.5
45 Frank Bergqvist Gummibåt 00:29:47.4
46 Alexander Askerson Husarö 00:29:54.9
47 Markus Dungmar Husarö 00:29:55.9
48 Stefan Holmqvist Husarö 00:30:07.2
49 Leon Sjöberg Husarö 00:30:08.6
50 Urbal Ekgren Husarö 00:30:34.0
51 Marcus Erkenstedt Vallentuna 00:30:44.1
52 William Brehmer Stomnarö 00:30:53.4
53 Anders Wahlund Enköping 00:31:25.6
54 André Karlsson Särsö 00:31:46.3
55 David Heinemann Husarö 00:31:57.7
56 Nick Greening Långören 00:31:59.3
57 Ulf Bjurström Nacka 00:32:12.9
58 Jakob Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:32:30.5
59 Björn Bäckström Långfambaken 00:32:31.7
60 Fredrik Schlau Husarö 00:32:44.8
61 Patrik Liljecrantz Göteborg 00:32:49.5
62 Peter Wittlåck Uppsala 00:33:42.1
63 Assar Videgård Husarö 00:33:44.8
64 Stefan Dohrn Husarö 00:34:32.2
65 Lars Lindgren Husarö 00:35:05.3
66 Håkan Lindqvist Husarö 00:35:51.4
67 Kaj Larsen Östra Lagnö 00:36:14.1
68 Erik Konga Saltsjöbaden 00:36:38.6
69 Marcus Bodin Gallboda 00:37:27.8
70 Göran Pändel Berggren Uppsala 00:38:34.2
71 Roger Holmqvist Husarö 00:38:59.9
72 Ulf Gärdebo Knivsta 00:42:57.7
73 David Schindele Husarö 00:43:37.1
74 Mats Åström Dragedet 00:46:30.8
75 Sten Wilson Vällingby 00:54:17.3
76 Leon Liljecrantz Tyresö 00:55:58.0
77 Björn Liljecrantz Saltsjö-Boo 00:56:11.3
78 Anders Nyberg Husarö 01:09:41.2
79 Anders Walter Husarö 01:09:42.9