Knattemaran små 2018

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Moritz Tell Täby 00:10:30.1
2 Carl Jochnick Särsö 00:10:41.1
3 Emma Lönn-Härnborg Nacka 00:10:41.4
4 Leon Bergegran Husarö 00:10:49.1
5 Axel Andersson Gustavsberg 00:10:54.4
6 Felix Karlgren Svartsö 00:10:58.0
7 Vilmer Rossander Husarö 00:11:10.4
8 Linus Aspenberg Husarö 00:11:13.8
9 Cornelia Ahlberk Husarö 00:11:14.4
10 Otto Kilén Resarö 00:11:55.6
11 Otis Thomson Husarö 00:11:59.6
12 David Garcia Husarö 00:12:13.7
13 Cornelia Bild Nacka 00:12:15.6
14 Ture Hulthrizk Husarö 00:12:16.2
15 Oskar Rossander Husarö 00:12:24.2
16 Sixten Lönn Dahlin Husarö 00:13:18.3
17 Willmer Holmqvist Husarö 00:13:19.9
18 Max Rossander Husarö 00:13:28.0
19 Moa Leinås Husarö 00:13:30.1
20 Isaac Tweed Husarö 00:13:43.8
21 Ingrid Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:13:50.6
22 Hedvig Tideman Husarö 00:13:51.8
23 Maja Harder Nacka 00:13:53.2
24 Emil Stolt Husarö 00:13:56.7
25 Ted Björkstrand Ljusterö 00:14:16.2
26 Ariel Heikfolk Danderyd 00:14:19.2
27 Ellen Lundegård Nyköping 00:14:48.3
28 Eskil Simberg Ingmarsö 00:15:08.2
29 Iris Bachner Husarö 00:15:49.2
30 Jakob Dungmar Husarö 00:15:57.3
31 Alex Lindqvist Gummibåt 00:16:00.6
32 Laura Hultgren Husarö 00:16:02.0
33 Vidar Simberg Ingmarsö 00:16:07.8
34 Hedda Karlsson Hulth Husarö 00:16:08.1
35 Milliam Holst Ingmarsö 00:16:09.9
36 Filip Karlberg Husarö 00:16:11.0
37 Elvira Walter Forhaug Husarö 00:16:15.0
38 Noel Bergegran Husarö 00:16:16.5
39 Billie Öhrman Vaxholm 00:16:17.2
40 Wilma Dagerholm Hornstull 00:16:18.1
41 Olga Gårdstedt Husarö 00:16:26.2
42 Ellen Frick Bockholmen 00:16:29.9
43 Clara Wickbom Husarö 00:16:32.3
44 Tuva Åberg Husarö 00:16:33.4
45 Nils Fröjd Svedmyra 00:16:37.0
46 Leon Gerle Södermalm 00:16:42.1
47 Alvar Brolinson Husarö 00:16:44.3
48 Lilly Grandin Husarö 00:16:44.8
49 Oliver Grandin Husarö 00:16:45.3
50 Samuel Andersson Gustavsberg 00:16:46.2
51 Loke Åberg Husarö 00:16:47.4
52 Leia Bergegran Husarö 00:16:54.7
53 Rut Bachner Husarö 00:16:58.3
54 Otis Hulth Rizk Husarö 00:17:03.1
55 Jakob Tell Täby 00:17:07.8
56 Vanessa Stenmo Särsö 00:17:11.7
57 Mini Jochnick Särsö 00:17:12.1
58 Lova Saari Sundbyberg 00:17:13.0
59 Frida Gårdstedt Husarö 00:17:14.7
60 Stig Brolinson Husarö 00:17:29.9
61 August Warfvinge Bockholmen 00:17:35.6
62 Sally Kilén Resarö 00:19:20.7
63 Lotten Gårdstedt Husarö 00:19:33.2
64 Ellen Johansson Husarö 00:19:34.7
65 Gabriel Schindele Husarö 00:19:35.8
66 Hedda Thomson Gröndal 00:20:24.7
67 Oscar Mejbert Södermalm 00:20:28.1
68 Vendela Gehlin Husarö 00:20:47.7
69 Eyla Liljegren Husarö 00:21:00.3
70 Oscar Lindwall Ingmarsö 00:21:11.7
71 Klara Dungmar Husarö 00:21:14.7
72 Isabella Tweed Husarö 00:21:47.8
73 Ellen Gerdin Husarö 00:22:26.6
74 Magda Centerwall Husarö 00:22:41.5
75 Henry Hultgren Husarö 00:23:09.2
76 Signe Frick Bockholmen 00:23:54.3
77 Bonnie Saari Husarö 00:24:14.0
78 Ella Leinås Husarö 00:24:21.9
79 Adelle Björkstrand Staveström 00:24:26.0
80 Astrid Lundegård Nyköping 00:25:04.7
81 Alva Dagerholm Hornstull 00:25:41.5
82 Ebbe Gabrielsson Husarö 00:25:50.4
83 Charlie Rossander Husarö 00:25:56.9
84 Ellen Andersson Husarö 00:26:00.4
85 Emma Lindwall Ingmarsö 00:26:28.3
86 Edvard Gerdin Husarö 00:26:29.9
87 Theo Holmqvist Husarö 00:26:38.3
88 Alice Junemar Husarö 00:26:52.5
89 Ronja Moberg Husarö 00:27:17.4
90 Laura Silvemark Uppsala 00:27:31.7
91 Lise Silvemark Uppsala 00:27:37.0
92 Olof Linder Kälkborgen IF 00:27:56.5
93 Alma Rosén Södermalm 00:28:26.6
94 Noura Almendal Husarö 00:28:36.9
95 Edwin Holmqvist-Löfberg Husarö 00:29:01.2
96 Henry Bachner Husarö 00:35:55.5
97 Betty Spörndly Hulth Husarö --:--:--.-
98 Clifford Andersson Gustavsberg --:--:--.-