Minimaran damer 2018

  Namn Hemvist Tid
1 Emelie Craft Husarö 00:25:54.5
2 Therese Dohm Husarö 00:25:58.3
3 Anneli Söderberg Staveström 00:26:25.0
4 Filippa Alsén Norrtälje 00:26:33.0
5 Maria Aspenberg Husarö 00:26:37.9
6 Annika Berge Stockholm 00:28:04.5
7 Sara Marklund Husarö 00:28:32.0
8 Annette Heikfolk Danderyd 00:28:47.2
9 Monica Holmqvist Husarö 00:28:55.6
10 Stina Hemberg Stockholm 00:29:08.1
11 Jennifer Blidholm Staveström 00:29:44.1
12 Annelie Brolinson Husarö 00:30:30.6
13 Helen Brehmer Stomnarö 00:30:31.9
14 Sandra Holmqvist Husarö 00:30:42.8
15 Cecilia Lindwall Ingmarsö 00:30:45.4
16 Åsa Pettersson Hannover 00:30:53.8
17 Josefine Grandin Husarö 00:30:54.9
18 Daniela Tell Täby 00:30:56.4
19 Emma Jochnick Särsö 00:31:35.8
20 Maria Niinimaa Gustavsberg 00:31:42.6
21 Sofia Andersson Gustavsberg 00:31:49.7
22 Madelene Rossander Husarö 00:31:51.2
23 Josefina Rafstedt Göteborg 00:31:55.6
24 Simone Tystad Stockholm 00:32:42.2
25 Cecilia Markelius Husarö 00:33:07.8
26 Isabel Grandin Husarö 00:33:32.8
27 Cajsa Schöld Älvsjö 00:33:56.9
28 Anna Hoflund Stockholm 00:33:59.0
29 Anka Enblom Sollentuna 00:34:24.6
30 Pernilla Taina Tynningö 00:34:25.1
31 Marie Dagerholm Stockholm 00:34:36.9
32 Anna Svanberg Husarö 00:35:01.8
33 Tina Jordskogen Gummibåt 00:35:05.2
34 Birgitta Rossander Husarö 00:35:09.8
35 Maria Heinemann Husarö 00:35:26.2
36 Ulrika Karlsson Särsö 00:35:44.6
37 Tina Almendal Husarö 00:36:02.5
38 Smulan Walter Husarö 00:36:05.7
39 Astrid Falk Södermalm 00:36:09.2
40 Kristina Dungmar Husarö 00:36:09.5
41 Helene Stenmo Särsö 00:36:23.1
42 Mikaela Stenmo Särsö 00:36:24.2
43 Tina Bergqvist Gummibåt 00:37:00.7
44 Johanna Österman Husarö 00:37:16.7
45 Annelie Engström Täby 00:37:56.3
46 Agnes Karlsson Särsö 00:38:30.5
47 Astrid Andersson Södermalm 00:38:31.5
48 Ciara Pettersson Hannover 00:39:03.3
49 Susanna Blidholm Staveström 00:39:40.9
50 Annica Tisell Mörtö Bunsö Kobbar 00:40:00.6
51 Gunilla Pettersson Husarö 00:41:00.6
52 Catarina Näsholm Hägersten 00:41:39.2
53 Karin Palmblad Korsholmen 00:43:47.3
54 Thea Moser Husarö 00:43:53.3
55 Becca Appelgren Gummibåt 00:44:07.1
56 Klara Rafstedt Göteborg 00:46:05.4
57 Barbro Carlsson Husarö 00:58:01.5
58 Christina Jochnick Särsö --:--:--.-
59 Christina Sandberg Kumla --:--:--.-